20-22 September 2017
Until start:
Menu

Interview

Here You can find interviews with people representing their development in the field of innovation and also with the guests and participants of the forum.

Andrey Rudskoy, Rector of Polytechnical University
Read
Valentin Makarov, president of NP "Russoft", head of "Safenet" working group of the National Technological Initiative (NTI)
Read
Natalia Smirnova, Head of Professional Skills Contests Department of the Studying Youth Palace
Read
Modern Tools for Supporting Innovative Projects
Read
velana Andriyanova Svetlana Andriyanova, a spokesperson for the Department of industry and entrepreneurship development of Tomsk region
Watch
Polina Lukyanova Polina Lukianova, Director of "Business Incubator"
Watch
Mikhail rayak Mikhail Rayak, Executive Director of "Fund for pre-seed technology"
Read
Maxim Maxin Maxim Meiksin, Chairman of the Committee on industrial policy and innovation, candidate of economic Sciences
Read
Dmitry Stachowski Dmitry Stachowski, General Director of "1Reality"
Watch
Anna Malceva Maltseva Anna, PR-Manager of the First city business incubator
Watch
Tsilurik Alexander Zyloric Alexander, "Termotronik", Director of the engineering centre
Watch
Elagin Vasily Vasily Elagin, head of the Department on organization of scientific work of students. The SUT them.M.. Bonch-Bruevich
Watch
Pavel Andrei Korchagin Andrei, "Honeywel"
Watch
Simoncev Sergey Simoncev Sergey, Deputy Director of engineering center "М2Мтелемеханика and instrumentation
Watch
LIBOR Hanus LIBOR Hanus, Regionalny Director, G-team A. S"
Watch
Osip Kaziev Osip Kaziev, Director of sales Svetotohnika"
Watch
Valentina Maltseva Valentina Maltseva, head of the center for export development of Kaluga region
Watch
Michael Ilko Michael Ilko, the representative of "iMachine"
Watch
John Bruce John Bruce, manager CKG
Watch
Zavitaev Anton Zavitaev Anton, the Manager on work with key clients "of the Bearing."
Watch
Komarov Valery Valery Komarov, Department of development of the CIS countries and exhibition activities, "Polysan"
Watch
Alex Krivoshein Krivoshein Alexey, the representative of the company "Jet"
Watch
Radion Tatiana Radion Tatiana, the Director of the Department on work with members of the chamber of Commerce
Watch
Andrei Bubnov Andrei Bubnov, "Bartoni"
Watch
Volkov, Sergey Sergei Volkov, the plant "Revival"
Watch
Kostina Ruslan Kostornoy Ruslan, CEO DarNova
Watch
Usatov-Shiryaev Roman Usatov-Shiryaev Roman, General speaker, OOO Computer robototekhnika"
Watch
Sergey Kochuguev Sergey Kochuguev, General Director, OOO Datagram"
Watch
Elmira kachaeva Elmira kachaeva, business center " Russia-Latin America, project Manager
Watch
Nina Gubina Nina Gubin, LLC "Novosibirsk tool plant"
Watch
Anna Mishenkina Anna Mishenkina, Baltic machine-building company
Watch
Zoya Pavlova Zoya Pavlova, Executive Director, FEDAL
Watch
Xenia Panteleimon Xenia Panteleimon, head of marketing, Carbon Studio
Watch
Lobatsevich Sergey Lobatsevich Sergey, Belarusian machines, Director
Watch
Beldina Julia Valdina Yuliya, OOO itss
Watch
Andrei Sokolov Andrei Sokolov, General Director of JSC "Technopark of St. Petersburg"
Citate

Mikhail Verkhovtsev Mikhail Verkhovtsev, Director of consulting company "Solving Efeso"
Read
Mikhail Erofeev Mikhail Erofeev, General Director of the multimedia complex of Ust-Luga
Read
Vladimir Vasiliev Vladimir Vasilyev, rector of ITMO
Read
Ivan Antsev Ivan Antsev, Executive Director of JSC "NPP "Radar MMS"
Read
Sophia Chernogortseva Sophia Chernogortseva, development Director at Innopolis University
Read
Sergey Vasyutkin Sergey Vasyutkin, General Director of "Composite group"
Read
Maxim Maxin Maxim Meyksin, Chairman of industrial policy and innovation, candidate of economic Sciences.
Read
Eugenia Barchenko Eugenia Barchenko, a leading consultant on projects of the business incubator "Ingria"
Read
Шадрин1.јрд Artem Shadrin, Director of Department of innovative development Ministry of economic development
Read
Sergei Gorny Sergey Gorny, Director of the company "Laser Center"
Watch
Igor Dubinnikov Igor Dubinnikov, co-owner and Chairman of the Board of Directors of JSC "Megador"
Watch
Sergey Fradkov Sergey Fradkov, managing partner of "iDeal Machine"
Watch
Maria Kononova Maria Kononova, Ph. D., Professor, DEP. "Structural mechanics and building constructions", member of the IHEAS and of the Academy of Sciences of higher school of Russia, member of St. Petersburg Union of Scientists
Watch
Mikhail Erofeev Mikhail Erofeev, General Director multimodal cargo complex "Ust-Luga"
Watch
Slava Khodko Slava Khodko, Vice-rector on innovation work FINEK, Chairman of the Board, CEO North-West development Agency and investment
Watch
Dmitry Danilov Dmitry Danilov, the General Director of CJSC Almaz-Neva"
Watch
Rostislav Shipitsyn Rostislav Shipitsyn, Director of SPb GBU "Center of development and entrepreneurship support"
Watch
Maxim Balanev Maxim Balanev, Executive Director of the "Euro info counseling Center - Saint Petersburg
Watch
Maxim Maxin Maxim Meiksin, Chairman of the Committee on industrial policy and innovation, candidate of economic Sciences
Watch
Vyacheslav Orekhov Vyacheslav Orekhov, Deputy branch Director, commercial Director of FSUE "Russian Broadcasting Network and Alerts", Ph.
Watch
Leo Kaplan Lev Kaplan, Vice President, Director of the St. Petersburg Union of construction companies, doctor of Economics, Professor, honored economist of the Russian Federation, honorary academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences, honorary Builder of Russia
Watch
Dmitry Gorbunov Dmitry Gorbunov, Deputy Minister of economic development, investments and trade of Samara region
Watch
Mika Baedeker Mika Baedeker, Director of the information Bureau of the Council of Ministers of Northern Countries in Saint-Petersburg
Watch
Tatiana Zasukhina Tatiana Zasukhina, Deputy Chairman of healthcare Committee of St. Petersburg
Watch
Andrey Tyurikov Andrey Tyurikov, General Director, NIIEFA-ENERGO
Watch
Yuri Venediktov Yuri Venediktov, first Deputy SPb sue "gorelektrotrans"
Watch
Nicholas Pitirimov Nikolay Pitirimov, Chairman of the Board of NP "City homeowners Association"
Watch
Eugenia Barchenko Eugenia Barchenko, leading consultant of the project of the business incubator "Ingria"
Watch
Mikhail Verkhovtsev Mikhail Verkhovtsev, Director General of Efeso consulting in Russia and CIS
Watch
Elizabeth Kapralova Elizaveta Kapralova, Director of public relations "Tricolor TV"
Watch
Andrey Bezrukov Andrey Bezrukov, marketing Director of "GS Group"
Watch
Alexei Semenov Alexey Semenov, Director North-West branch of OJSC "MegaFon"
Watch
Andrey Dmitriev Andrey Dmitriev, commercial Director of "Composite Group"
Watch
Evgeny Yakushev Evgeny Yakushev, General Director of the company "LightBurg"
Watch
Alex Yakovlev Alexei Yakovlev, head of Department of development of foreign trade activities and public relations of Kpii
Watch
Vladislava Vishnevskaya Vladislava Vishnevskaya, first Deputy Chairman of the State Committee of the Pskov region on culture
Watch
Sergey Kepinski Sergey Chepinski, Director General of Roboid", Ph. D., associate Professor of the Department of Suii
Watch
Andrey Yushin Andrey Yushin, the head of the Kompaniya SB-Polimer"
Watch
Ivan Antsev Ivan Antsev, Executive Director of JSC "NPP "RADAR MMS"
Watch
Mikhail Gorokhov Mikhail Gorokhov, Director of business development, Director of training and consulting center "RAKURS-engineering"
Watch
Vladimir Vasiliev Vladimir Vasilyev, rector of ITMO University
Watch
Tatiana Loginova Tatyana Loginova, Advisor to the Chairman of Northwest Bank OJSC "Sberbank of Russia"
Watch
Artem Shardin Viktor Cherepov, Executive Vice-President of the Russian Union of Industrialists and entrepreneurs
Watch
Artem Shardin Leonid Glazov, Director of the Museum "Honey little farm"
Watch
Artem Shardin Sergey Vasyutkin, General Director of "Composite Group", Ph. D., member of the Presidium of the Union of LPS
Watch
Artem Shardin Valery Kobylyansky, Deputy General Director for innovative development of the concern "Marines-Agat
Watch
Tatiana Podsohin Tatiana Podsohin, Executive Director of the St. Petersburg Union of entrepreneurs
Watch
Артём Шадрин Artem Shadrin, director of Innovative development department
Watch