St.Petersburg International Innovation
Forum

20-22 September 2017
Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Results

Forum results - video

Video Kit Video Kit
Listen
Audio Kit Audio Kit
Listen
velana Andriyanova Svetlana Andriyanova, a spokesperson for the Department of industry and entrepreneurship development of Tomsk region
Watch
Polina Lukyanova Polina Lukianova, Director of "Business Incubator"
Watch
Mikhail rayak Mikhail Rayak, Executive Director of "Fund for pre-seed technology"
Read
Maxim Maxin Maxim Meiksin, Chairman of the Committee on industrial policy and innovation, candidate of economic Sciences
Read
Dmitry Stachowski Dmitry Stachowski, General Director of "1Reality"
Watch
Anna Malceva Maltseva Anna, PR-Manager of the First city business incubator
Watch
Tsilurik Alexander Zyloric Alexander, "Termotronik", Director of the engineering centre
Watch
Elagin Vasily Vasily Elagin, head of the Department on organization of scientific work of students. The SUT them.M.. Bonch-Bruevich
Watch
Pavel Andrei Pavlov Andrei, "Honeywel"
Watch
Simoncev Sergey Simoncev Sergey, Deputy Director of engineering center "М2Мтелемеханика and instrumentation
Watch
LIBOR Hanus Libor Hanus, Regionalny Director, G-team A. S"
Watch
Osip Kaziev Osip Kaziev, Director of sales Svetotohnika"
Watch
Valentina Maltseva Valentina Maltseva, head of the center for export development of Kaluga region
Watch
Michael Ilko Michael Ilko, the representative of "iMachine"
Watch
John Bruce John Bruce, manager CKG
Watch
Zavitaev Anton Zavitaev Anton, the Manager on work with key clients "of the Bearing."
Watch
Komarov Valery Valery Komarov, Department of development of the CIS countries and exhibition activities, "Polysan"
Watch
Alex Krivoshein Krivoshein Alexey, the representative of the company "Jet"
Watch
Radion Tatiana Radion Tatiana, the Director of the Department on work with members of the chamber of Commerce
Watch
Andrei Bubnov Andrei Bubnov, "Bartoni"
Watch
Volkov, Sergey Sergei Volkov, the plant "Revival"
Watch
Kostina Ruslan Kostin Ruslan, CEO DarNova
Watch
Usatov-Shiryaev Roman Usatov-Shiryaev Roman, General speaker, OOO Computer robototekhnika"
Watch
Sergey Kochuguev Sergey Kochuguev, General Director, OOO Datagram"
Watch
Elmira kachaeva Elmira Kachaeva, business center " Russia-Latin America, project Manager
Watch
Nina Gubina Nina Gubina, LLC "Novosibirsk tool plant"
Watch
Anna Mishenkina Anna Mishenkina, Baltic machine-building company
Watch
Zoya Pavlova Zoya Pavlova, Executive Director, FEDAL
Watch
Xenia Panteleimon Xenia Panteleimon, head of marketing, Carbon Studio
Watch
Lobatsevich Sergey Lobatsevich Sergey, Belarusian machines, Director
Watch
Beldina Julia Valdina Yuliya, OOO itss
Watch
Andrei Sokolov Andrei Sokolov, General Director of JSC "Technopark of St. Petersburg"
Citate

Mikhail Verkhovtsev Mikhail Verkhovtsev, Director of consulting company "Solving Efeso"
Read
Mikhail Erofeev Mikhail Erofeev, General Director of the multimedia complex of Ust-Luga
Read
Vladimir Vasiliev Vladimir Vasilyev, rector of ITMO
Read
Ivan Antsev Ivan Antsev, Executive Director of JSC "NPP "Radar MMS"
Read
Sophia Chernogortseva Sophia Chernogortseva, development Director at Innopolis University
Read
Sergey Vasyutkin Sergey Vasyutkin, General Director of "Composite group"
Read
Maxim Maxin Maxim Meyksin, Chairman of industrial policy and innovation, candidate of economic Sciences.
Read
Eugenia Barchenko Eugenia Barchenko, a leading consultant on projects of the business incubator "Ingria"
Read
Шадрин1.јрд Artem Shadrin, Director of Department of innovative development Ministry of economic development
Read
Sergei Gorny Sergey Gorny, Director of the company "Laser Center"
Watch
Igor Dubinnikov Igor Dubinnikov, co-owner and Chairman of the Board of Directors of JSC "Megador"
Watch
Sergey Fradkov Sergey Fradkov, managing partner of "iDeal Machine"
Watch
Maria Kononova Maria Kononova, Ph. D., Professor, DEP. "Structural mechanics and building constructions", member of the IHEAS and of the Academy of Sciences of higher school of Russia, member of St. Petersburg Union of Scientists
Watch
Mikhail Erofeev Mikhail Erofeev, General Director multimedialnego complex "Ust-Luga"
Watch
Slava Khodko Slava Khodko, Vice-rector on innovation work FINEK, Chairman of the Board, CEO North-West development Agency and investment
Watch
Dmitry Danilov Dmitry Danilov, the General Director of CJSC Almaz-Neva"
Watch
Rostislav Shipitsyn Rostislav Shipitsyn, Director of SPb GBU "Center of development and entrepreneurship support"
Watch
Maxim Balanev Maxim Balanev, Executive Director of the "Euro info counseling Center - Saint Petersburg
Watch
Maxim Maxin Maxim Meiksin, Chairman of the Committee on industrial policy and innovation, candidate of economic Sciences
Watch
Vyacheslav Orekhov Vyacheslav Orekhov, Deputy branch Director, commercial Director of FSUE "Russian Broadcasting Network and Alerts", Ph.
Watch
Leo Kaplan Lev Kaplan, Vice President, Director of the St. Petersburg Union of construction companies, doctor of Economics, Professor, honored economist of the Russian Federation, honorary academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences, honorary Builder of Russia
to Watch
Dmitry Gorbunov Dmitry Gorbunov, Deputy Minister of economic development, investments and trade of Samara region
Watch
Mika Baedeker Mika Baedeker, Director of the information Bureau of the Council of Ministers of Northern Countries in Saint-Petersburg
Watch
Tatiana Zasukhina Tatiana Zasukhina, Deputy Chairman of healthcare Committee of St. Petersburg
Watch
Andrey Tyurikov Andrey Tyurikov, General Director, NIIEFA-ENERGO
Watch
Yuri Venediktov Yuri Venediktov, first Deputy SPb sue "gorelektrotrans"
Watch
Nicholas Pitirimov Nikolay Pitirimov, Chairman of the Board of NP "City homeowners Association"
Watch
Eugenia Barchenko Eugenia Barchenko, leading consultant of the project of the business incubator "Ingria"
Watch
Mikhail Verkhovtsev Mikhail Verkhovtsev, Director General of Efeso consulting in Russia and CIS
Watch
Elizabeth Kapralova Elizaveta Kapralova, Director of public relations "Tricolor TV"
Watch
Andrey Bezrukov Andrey Bezrukov, marketing Director of "GS Group"
Watch
Мы в Instagram:
 
посты подписчики подписки
у пользователя нет фотографии