St.Petersburg International Innovation
Forum

20-22 September 2017
Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Results

Experts

Movchan Sergey Nikolaevich

Chairperson of the Programme Committee, St Petersburg Vice Governor

Abdulina Renata Yurievna

Chairperson of the St Petersburg Committee for Youth Policy and Interaction with Public Organisations

Borovkov Aleksey Ivanovich

Vice-Rector for Innovative Projects, Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University, Co-Head of the TechNet (Advanced Manufacturing Technologies) National Technology Initiative Working Party

Chagin Dmitry Alekseevich

Director of Medical and Pharmaceutical Projects. 21st Century Non-Commercial Partnership

Cherneyko Dmitry Semenovich

Chairperson of the St Petersburg Committee for Labour and Employment

Chernobrovkina Maria Ilyinichna

Executive Director, St. Petersburg Regional Office of American Chamber of Commerce in Russia

Fateichev Vitaly Igorevich

Chairperson, St. Petersburg Regional Office of Delovaya Rossiya Public Organisation

Girina Marina Borisovna

President of Cluster of Medical, Environmental Tool Engineering and Biotechnologies Non-Commercial Partnership

Grigogyev Evgeny Dmitrievich

Chairperson of the St Petersburg Committee for External Relations

Kachaev Elgiz Idrisovich

Chairperson of the St Petersburg Committee for Entrepreneurship and Consumer Market

Kirsanov Igor Petrovich

General Director of RESTEC® Exhibition Company

Kosteev Vladimir Aleksandrovich

Executive Director, Innovation and R&D Directors Club (iR&Dclub)

Kuznetsov Evgeny Borisovich

Acting CEO of RVC JSC

Lobin Mikhail Aleksandrovich

General Director, JSC ZVEZDA, First Vice-President of the Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs (Employers) of St. Petersburg

Makarov Valentin Leonidovich

President of RUSSOFT Association, Head of the SafeNet National Technology Initiative Working Party

Maksimov Andrey Stanislavovich

Chairperson of the St Petersburg Committee for Science and Higher Education

Meyksin Maksim Semenovich

Chairperson of the St Petersburg Committee for Industrial Policy and Innovations

Rudskoy Andrey Ivanovich

Rector of Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

Shumovsky Valentin Andreevich

Secretary of the Programme Committee, Adviser to General Director, St. Petersburg Technopark OJSC

Skachkov Mikhail Mikhailovich

General Director, St. Petersburg Association of Radio Electronics, Instrumentation, Communication Facilities and Infotelecommunications Enterprises Non-Commercial Partnership

Sokolov Andrey Aleksandrovich

Soloveychik Kirill Aleksandrovich

President of Lenpoligraphmash JSC, St. Petersburg Representative of Innovations Support Fund

Starkovsky Daniil Vyacheslavovich

Director of the St. Petersburg Business Development and Support Centre

Tarshin Andrey Yurievich

Secretary of the Programme Committee, Head of Marketing Department, St. Petersburg Technopark OJSC

Traktovenko Vyacheslav Davidovich

Director for Business Development, St. Petersburg Banking House CJSC

Vasilchenko Andrey Pavlovich

General Director of Vektor Ekspo LLC

Vasilyev Vladimir Nikolaevich

Rector of ITMO University

Vorobyeva Zhanna Vladimirovna

Chairperson of the St Petersburg Committee for Education

Voronkov Sergey Georgievich

CEO of ExpoForum International LLC

Yanykina Nina Olegovna

Head of Project Management and Innovation Department, ITMO University


Мы в Instagram:
 
посты подписчики подписки
у пользователя нет фотографии